Platz Platz AK Start-Nr. Zeit Name Vorname m/w JG AK Verein Lauf
1 1. M40 917 0:25:43,95 Mogilka Michael m 60 M40 OSC Berlin 7,5 km
2 1. M30 921 0:25:58,34 Yassini Sassan m 67 M30 LTC Berlin 7,5 km
3 2. M40 874 0:26:17,73 Schnittger Ulrich m 63 M40 LTC Berlin 7,5 km
4 1. M20 HK 821 0:26:44,70 Karbe Christian m 75 M20 HK Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
5 1. M50 817 0:26:52,24 Schulz Gerald m 52 M50 Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
6 2. M30 944 0:27:10,69 Jansen Andre-Jesse m 66 M30 Jelly-Bears Berlin 7,5 km
7 3. M40 872 0:27:27,09 Hamrol Michael m 59 M40 7,5 km
8 3. M30 816 0:28:09,44 Enseleit Carsten m 67 M30 Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
9 2. M20 HK 919 0:28:45,69 Bogen Paul m 80 M20 HK BSV Friesen 7,5 km
10 4. M40 928 0:28:52,28 Männecke Walter m 60 M40 7,5 km
11 5. M40 853 0:29:23,33 Naumann Lothar m 58 M40 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
12 4. M30 915 0:29:59,66 Schimak Bernd m 64 M30 7,5 km
13 6. M40 912 0:30:31,13 Schimak Frank m 63 M40 7,5 km
14 7. M40 815 0:30:52,49 Dittert Andreas m 59 M40 Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
15 5. M30 849 0:31:10,95 Kuchenbecker Bernd m 66 M30 7,5 km
16 3. M20 HK 888 0:31:24,95 Heppner Philipp m 83 M20 HK 7,5 km
17 1. W30 839 0:31:52,40 Kunz Kirsten w 71 W30 7,5 km
18 8. M40 885 0:31:58,25 Bergmann Andreas m 59 M40 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
19 6. M30 903 0:32:29,02 Strehlke Carsten m 67 M30 7,5 km
20 1. M BSch 936 0:32:32,13 Woltersdorf Klaus m 91 M BSch 7,5 km
21 2. M50 924 0:32:35,93 Hofmann Gerd m 50 M50 7,5 km
22 9. M40 889 0:32:47,40 Marquardt Lutz m 59 M40 7,5 km
23 10. M40 868 0:32:58,52 Bagehorn Ralph m 63 M40 7,5 km
24 3. M50 916 0:33:31,91 Wegener Karl-Heinz m 45 M50 LG Buchsbaum 7,5 km
25 1. M BJug 751 0:33:36,18 Klose Matthias m 87 M BJug 7,5 km
26 7. M30 710 0:33:57,64 Teifel John m 65 M30 VfL Lichtenrade 7,5 km
27 8. M30 780 0:33:58,76 Krihl Björn m 70 M30 7,5 km
28 11. M40 706 0:33:59,51 Genetzky Thomas m 56 M40 7,5 km
29 12. M40 910 0:34:02,02 Rose Michael m 59 M40 7,5 km
30 1. M ASch 818 0:34:05,68 Pfuhl Maximilian m 88 M ASch Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
31 2. M ASch 826 0:34:06,67 Karbe Hannes m 89 M ASch Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
32 4. M50 883 0:34:16,29 Meyer Alfred m 51 M50 SV Hertha OTZE 7,5 km
33 1. M60 909 0:34:16,53 Küpper Wolfgang m 35 M60  TSV Viktoria Mülheim 7,5 km
34 13. M40 707 0:34:19,35 Dr. Müller Hartmut m 62 M40 7,5 km
35 9. M30 864 0:34:50,48 Böhme Torsten m 64 M30 LG Süd 7,5 km
36 2. M60 773 0:34:52,02 Kube Helmut m 40 M60 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
37 3. M60 913 0:35:00,14 Schubert Klaus m 41 M60 Greif-Club 7,5 km
38 2. W30 786 0:35:13,84 Scharnowske Antje w 68 W30 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
39 10. M30 939 0:35:50,16 Schmidt Andreas m 66 M30 7,5 km
40 11. M30 945 0:35:53,42 Seither Stefan m 65 M30 TV Herxheim / Pfalz 7,5 km
41 5. M50 702 0:36:01,76 Hoppe Klaus - Dieter m 49 M50 7,5 km
42 12. M30 827 0:36:06,81 Dumdei Dirk m 66 M30 7,5 km
43 14. M40 890 0:36:17,14 Ibsch Andreas m 61 M40 Buckower Genußläufer 7,5 km
44 1. W50 813 0:36:22,47 Boiger Ranghild w 53 W50 OSC Berlin 7,5 km
45 6. M50 891 0:36:33,69 Völcker Frank m 48 M50 7,5 km
46 13. M30 828 0:36:34,39 Zeidler Max m 66 M30 7,5 km
47 14. M30 867 0:36:37,23 Green Andreas m 70 M30 7,5 km
48 15. M30 732 0:36:45,57 Klaenfoth Bernd m 67 M30 7,5 km
49 15. M40 825 0:36:53,12 Strobach Burkhard m 61 M40 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
50 3. W30 812 0:36:57,60 Loosch Gertrud w 64 W30 7,5 km
51 16. M30 739 0:37:06,01 Dogs Carsten m 72 M30 7,5 km
52 1. W AJug 819 0:37:06,25 Pussak Maren w 84 W AJug Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
53 4. W30 822 0:37:30,96 Splittgerber Martina w 65 W30 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
54 7. M50 823 0:37:44,86 Bohm Detlef m 50 M50 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
55 4. M60 746 0:37:45,36 Dreßler Wolfgang m 37 M60 VfL V+M 7,5 km
56 17. M30 855 0:37:47,36 Veltmann Robert m 66 M30 7,5 km
57 5. M60 878 0:37:55,91 Schröder Rainer m 40 M60 7,5 km
58 18. M30 922 0:38:03,18 Wichmann Andreas m 64 M30 7,5 km
59 5. W30 887 0:38:21,45 Löffelbein Gabriele w 68 W30 7,5 km
60 8. M50 792 0:38:22,79 Schulze Peter m 44 M50 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
61 4. M20 HK 811 0:38:28,45 Dudella Andrè m 75 M20 HK Median-Klinik 7,5 km
62 3. M ASch 845 0:38:37,40 Gehlhot Manuel m 88 M ASch TuRa Melle 7,5 km
63 16. M40 804 0:38:37,67 Zietz Jörg m 62 M40 7,5 km
64 9. M50 895 0:38:38,77 Schumann Hartmut m 46 M50 Friedenauer TSC 7,5 km
65 17. M40 884 0:38:41,13 Mehlei Matthias m 55 M40 7,5 km
66 2. W AJug 820 0:39:09,42 Pussak Jana w 84 W AJug Neuköllner Sportfreunde 7,5 km
67 19. M30 941 0:39:11,77 Hilbig Olaf m 70 M30 SC Pallas 7,5 km
68 6. W30 943 0:39:13,59 Hilbig Alexandra w 73 W30 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
69 2. W50 764 0:39:16,97 Friedrich Heidrun w 47 W50 SCC Parkflitzer 7,5 km
70 6. M60 860 0:39:17,41 Sieverding Clemens m 39 M60 UBA 7,5 km
71 5. M20 HK 933 0:39:34,02 Hofmann Steffen m 75 M20 HK ZEDAT 7,5 km
72 3. W50 763 0:39:40,73 Schulz Jutta w 47 W50 VfL Gymnastik 7,5 km
73 7. W30 796 0:39:44,71 Wolff Marion w 67 W30 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
74 1. W ASch 844 0:39:45,38 Fehling Maren w 88 W ASch TuRa Melle 7,5 km
75 2. W ASch 842 0:40:00,21 Meyer Lene w 88 W ASch TuRa Melle 7,5 km
76 7. M60 715 0:40:02,54 Otto Hartmut m 43 M60 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
77 10. M50 798 0:40:02,85 Boeck Klaus m 51 M50 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
78 18. M40 744 0:40:17,93 Mehlberg Walter m 54 M40 Lira-Basket 7,5 km
79 8. W30 920 0:40:25,97 Schnaibel Christine w 66 W30 7,5 km
80 9. W30 854 0:40:51,77 Schröter Simone w 67 W30 7,5 km
81 10. W30 905 0:40:53,09 Doberschütz Michaela w 69 W30 BSBV 91 e.V. 7,5 km
82 1. W40 873 0:41:04,27 Hamrol Sabine w 60 W40 VfL 7,5 km
83 20. M30 775 0:41:18,76 Velten Kurt m 64 M30 Lira-Basket 7,5 km
84 2. W40 869 0:41:24,55 Lewerenz Ines w 61 W40 7,5 km
85 21. M30 726 0:41:39,38 Weiß Manuel m 73 M30 7,5 km
86 11. M50 733 0:41:46,42 Laschke Volker m 53 M50 7,5 km
87 8. M60 877 0:41:48,59 Weber Klaus m 38 M60 SSV Lichtenrade 7,5 km
88 11. W30 857 0:41:55,29 Müller Uta w 66 W30 ESV Lok Dobeln 7,5 km
89 3. W40 886 0:42:14,35 Ramisch Monika w 58 W40 Helios 7,5 km
90 19. M40 747 0:42:18,35 Hoppe Frank m 63 M40 7,5 km
91 12. M50 772 0:42:19,92 Brandenburg Klaus m 44 M50 VfL Lichtenrade 7,5 km
92 6. M20 HK 164 0:42:23,99 Brandenburg Börries m 76 M20 HK VfL Lichtenrade 7,5 km
93 4. W40 901 0:42:29,16 Weiß Monika w 55 W40 Schneehasen 7,5 km
94 20. M40 834 0:42:29,52 Weiss Frank m 60 M40 Berliner Schneehasen 7,5 km
95 22. M30 882 0:42:30,46 Dettmann André m 73 M30 7,5 km
96 5. W40 824 0:42:30,93 Strobach Irina w 62 W40 Blau-Weiss Dahlewitz 7,5 km
97 6. W40 778 0:42:34,12 Johnson Ulrike w 59 W40 7,5 km
98 1. W70 766 0:43:00,37 Torge Erika w 31 W70 SCC Parkflitzer 7,5 km
99 12. W30 258 0:43:24,54 Stern Sonja w 66 W30 SCC Parkflitzer 7,5 km
100 1. W BJug 754 0:43:39,20 Schünemann Sahra w 87 W BJug 7,5 km
101 7. W40 705 0:43:41,20 Buchmann Sylvia w 63 W40 7,5 km
102 9. M60 829 0:43:43,81 Finke Wolfgang m 41 M60 Berliner Schneehasen 7,5 km
103 7. M20 HK 810 0:43:45,35 Scholz Carsten m 75 M20 HK Median-Klinik 7,5 km
104 13. W30 777 0:43:46,67 Plitz Babette w 68 W30 VfL Lichtenrade 7,5 km
105 8. M20 HK 937 0:43:51,10 Mahn Timo m 81 M20 HK 7,5 km
106 14. W30 769 0:44:16,84 Wadepohl Marion w 64 W30 7,5 km
107 8. W40 926 0:44:19,26 Gelhot Veronika w 55 W40 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
108 9. W40 712 0:44:21,80 Gelhot Christiane w 56 W40 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
109 10. W40 848 0:44:28,00 Belt Christel w 54 W40 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
110 11. W40 892 0:44:29,09 Daesler Monika w 56 W40 7,5 km
111 23. M30 709 0:44:29,50 Giesea Andreas m 66 M30 7,5 km
112 13. M50 787 0:44:33,46 Knippel Gerhard m 52 M50 7,5 km
113 9. M20 HK 904 0:44:34,06 Saig Roni m 75 M20 HK FRZK Gröbitsch 7,5 km
114 1. W20 HK 923 0:44:34,76 Wienke Manuela w 83 W20 HK Ab und weg ... 7,5 km
115 1. M70 938 0:44:39,84 Blieffert Fritz m 27 M70 Helios 7,5 km
116 4. W50 728 0:44:49,25 Stresemann Rita w 52 W50 7,5 km
117 2. W20 HK 841 0:44:50,38 Petracca Karyn Anne w 76 W20 HK 7,5 km
118 14. M50 790 0:45:03,07 Helbig Gerhard m 52 M50 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
119 12. W40 897 0:45:05,36 Minkus Hella w 62 W40 7,5 km
120 24. M30 898 0:45:14,83 Holland Jens m 69 M30 7,5 km
121 21. M40 760 0:45:17,58 Beierer Andreas m 58 M40 7,5 km
122 5. W50 721 0:45:17,89 Zander-Rittmeister Gertrud w 46 W50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
123 15. M50 722 0:45:26,38 Zander Udo m 50 M50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
124 10. M60 801 0:45:29,29 Löhr Willi m 37 M60 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
125 25. M30 880 0:45:34,44 Zinn Norbert m 64 M30 LG Buchsbaum 7,5 km
126 6. W50 717 0:45:55,86 Otto Margret w 47 W50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
127 2. M70 802 0:45:56,71 Zietlow Hermann m 29 M70 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
128 11. M60 927 0:46:03,28 Hartog Herbert m 35 M60 BVC 77 7,5 km
129 13. W40 755 0:46:04,66 Beierer Sabine w 61 W40 7,5 km
130 12. M60 750 0:46:07,42 Hoppe Helmut m 37 M60 7,5 km
131 26. M30 861 0:46:10,20 Jänchen Michael m 66 M30 7,5 km
132 13. M60 713 0:46:13,97 Ulferts Dieter m 37 M60 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
133 7. W50 856 0:46:17,92 Flucke Elke w 48 W50 LG Süd 7,5 km
134 16. M50 799 0:46:35,63 Seipel Jürgen m 44 M50 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
135 15. W30 907 0:46:36,53 Schmidt Anja w 67 W30 7,5 km
136 27. M30 906 0:46:50,55 Schmidt Alexander m 66 M30 7,5 km
137 8. W50 704 0:46:54,37 Gläser Ilona w 51 W50 7,5 km
138 16. W30 793 0:46:55,37 Höft Dörte w 71 W30 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
139 22. M40 871 0:46:56,64 Meyer Lothar m 56 M40 7,5 km
140 14. M60 879 0:47:05,78 Zinn Bodo m 40 M60 LC Buchsbaum 7,5 km
141 9. W50 899 0:47:20,92 Dannehl Helga w 45 W50 LG Süd 7,5 km
142 17. M50 931 0:47:30,68 Pospisil Hans-Joachim m 46 M50 BSG AOK 7,5 km
143 17. W30 809 0:47:38,65 Reichelt Yvonne w 72 W30 Median-Klinik 7,5 km
144 15. M60 940 0:48:14,61 Herrmann Peter m 41 M60 Rennsteiglaufverein 7,5 km
145 16. M60 833 0:48:15,24 Lorenz Klaus m 41 M60 Berliner Schneehasen 7,5 km
146 17. M60 830 0:48:32,01 Woik Wolfgang m 39 M60 Berliner Schneehasen 7,5 km
147 14. W40 803 0:48:37,63 Hass Gudrun w 62 W40 7,5 km
148 18. M60 929 0:48:37,94 Ewert Günter m 41 M60 SV Buckow 1897 7,5 km
149 2. M BJug 932 0:48:39,83 Strobach André m 86 M BJug Blau-Weiß-Dahlewitz 7,5 km
150 23. M40 730 0:48:51,01 Harmsen Norman m 61 M40 Sasa-Obradovic-Fanclub 7,5 km
151 18. W30 862 0:49:15,82 Repmann Astrid w 67 W30 7,5 km
152 15. W40 731 0:49:30,06 Jahn-Harmsen Heidi w 61 W40 Sasa-Obradovic-Fanclub 7,5 km
153 16. W40 893 0:49:31,90 Dankerl Monika w 54 W40 7,5 km
154 1. W60 908 0:49:33,15 Kaulfuß Inge w 35 W60 ESV Lok.Schöneweide 7,5 km
155 3. W20 HK 808 0:49:33,54 Ahrend Susann w 75 W20 HK Median-Klinik 7,5 km
156 17. W40 741 0:49:50,46 Nickel Silvia w 59 W40 7,5 km
157 19. M60 800 0:50:20,65 Schellmann Michael m 42 M60 Taxi-Sportverein 7,5 km
158 2. W60 865 0:51:52,95 Eicke Rita w 41 W60 7,5 km
159 3. W60 776 0:52:05,43 Ziehe Ursula w 41 W60 VfL Gymnastik 7,5 km
160 18. W40 719 0:52:56,85 Schweizer Silvia w 56 W40 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
161 10. W50 875 0:53:03,00 Lehnhoff Christine w 49 W50 7,5 km
162 18. M50 836 0:54:12,99 Kunth Wolfram m 48 M50 Volkssport 7,5 km
163 20. M60 708 0:54:32,75 Plamper Heinz m 42 M60 Volkssportler 7,5 km
164 19. W40 700 0:55:11,66 Rohder Felicitas w 63 W40 TINTO Team 7,5 km
165 4. W20 HK 737 0:55:13,18 Herweg Barbara w 76 W20 HK Sasa-Obradovic-Fanclub 7,5 km
166 11. W50 714 0:56:08,82 Jandke-Gold Ellen w 51 W50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
167 4. W60 784 0:56:36,00 Soogrim Christel w 42 W60 SCC Parkflitzer 7,5 km
168 5. W20 HK 934 0:56:37,43 Mischner Ulrike w 79 W20 HK 7,5 km
169 12. W50 724 0:57:22,42 Friedering Helga w 50 W50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km
170 19. M50 725 1:00:05,00 Friedering Ulli m 49 M50 TuRa Melle 7,5 km