Platz Platz AK Start-Nr. Zeit Name Vorname m/w JG AK Verein Lauf
1 1. W30 1 0:47:19,00 Böhme Karen w 64 W30 LG Süd walk
2 1. M60 2 0:49:33,00 Reszka Wolfgang m 39 M60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
3 1. W40 3 0:51:39,00 Wolf Christine w 57 W40 RBB Laufbewegung walk
4 1. W50 4 0:51:43,00 Jung Jutta w 51 W50 RBB Laufbewegung walk
5 1. M50 5 0:52:23,00 Fried Jens-Bodo m 47 M50 VfL Lichtenrade walk
6 2. M60 6 0:52:24,00 Böttcher Axel m 42 M60 walk
7 2. M50 7 0:52:46,00 Flucke Karl-Heinz m 46 M50 LG Süd walk
8 3. M60 8 0:52:58,00 Dittmann Peter m 41 M60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
9 1. M40 9 0:53:41,00 Nierke Clemens m 61 M40 RBB Laufbewegung walk
10 2. W40 10 0:53:42,00 Ahlers Marina w 60 W40 RBB Laufbewegung walk
11 4. M60 11 0:56:12,00 Dünemann Rolf m 40 M60 RBB Laufbewegung walk
12 1. W60 12 0:56:48,00 Riehn Karin w 39 W60 SCC  Grune-Walker walk
13 2. W50 13 0:56:51,00 Fried Rita w 49 W50 VfL Lichtenrade walk
14 5. M60 14 0:57:24,00 Riehn Walter m 34 M60 SCC Grune-Walker walk
15 3. W40 15 0:57:25,00 Wörner Petra w 58 W40 walk
16 4. W40 16 0:57:29,00 Hälbig Manuela w 60 W40 walk
17 3. W50 17 0:57:50,00 Hofmann Brigitte w 44 W50 Helios Berlin walk
18 6. M60 18 0:57:58,00 Schade Klaus m 39 M60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
19 4. W50 19 0:57:59,00 Bölter Margit w 53 W50 SSV Lichtenrade walk
20 5. W40 20 0:58:00,00 Balamou Beate w 57 W40 VfL Fitness walk
21 2. W60 21 0:58:14,00 Saalfeld Ilse w 43 W60 RBB Laufbewegung walk
22 5. W50 22 0:59:01,00 Köster Karin w 47 W50 RBB Laufbewegung walk
23 6. W40 23 0:59:05,00 Böttcher Christiane w 59 W40 VfL Fitness walk
24 3. W60 24 1:00:01,00 Krüger Brigitte w 40 W60 Vfl Lichtenrade walk
25 3. M50 25 1:01:03,00 Sporreiter Peter m 44 M50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
26 7. M60 26 1:01:08,00 Löhr Joachim m 38 M60 Taxi-Sportverein walk
27 2. W30 27 1:01:08,00 Linkermann Birgit w 65 W30 walk
28 7. W40 28 1:01:14,00 Modersitzki Ingrid w 56 W40 walk
29 8. M60 29 1:01:49,00 Wendland Karl-Heinz m 35 M60 Taxi-Sportverein walk
30 6. W50 30 1:02:04,00 Dittmann Barbara w 47 W50 VfL Fitness walk
31 7. W50 31 1:02:29,00 Sporreiter Renate w 48 W50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
32 4. W60 32 1:02:29,00 Wendland Ingrid w 39 W60 Taxi-Sportverein walk
33 8. W40 33 1:02:30,00 Wittkowski Bozana w 55 W40 Taxi-Sportverein walk
34 3. W30 34 1:02:31,00 Baumann Monika w 71 W30 walk
35 9. W40 35 1:02:48,00 Perschke Gabi w 61 W40 walk
36 10. W40 36 1:02:49,00 Wennin Sabrina w 55 W40 SSV Lichtenrade walk
37 8. W50 37 1:02:49,00 Marquardt Ingelore w 52 W50 SSV Lichtenrade walk
38 9. M60 38 1:02:52,00 Kolloff Karl-Heinz m 43 M60 walk
39 10. M60 39 1:02:58,00 Wilke Kurt m 42 M60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
40 5. W60 40 1:02:59,00 Maserath Elke w 43 W60 VfL Fitness walk
41 6. W60 41 1:03:37,00 Selchow Dagmar w 43 W60 walk
42 7. W60 42 1:03:37,00 Reszka Christa w 40 W60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
43 8. W60 43 1:03:38,00 Lubowitzki Ulla w 39 W60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
44 9. W50 44 1:04:54,00 Clemens Rosemarie w 51 W50 SSV Lichtenrade walk
45 4. W30 45 1:04:55,00 Hermann Manuela w 67 W30 VfL Fitness walk
46 11. W40 46 1:05:00,00 Röhricht Bettina w 59 W40 VfL Fitness walk
47 9. W60 47 1:06:30,00 Liebig Angelika w 39 W60 VfL Lichtenrade walk
48 10. W50 48 1:07:18,00 Pullwitt Gisela w 51 W50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
49 1. W20 HK 49 1:07:21,00 Pullwitt Verena w 80 W20 HK Walktreff Neu-THF walk
50 4. M50 50 1:07:41,00 Pullwitt Holger m 47 M50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
51 11. W50 51 1:07:41,00 Schönfelder Annetraut w 44 W50 SSV Lichtenrade walk
52 11. M60 52 1:09:26,00 Zacharek Horst m 41 M60 SSV Lichtenrade walk
53 12. M60 53 1:10:01,00 Rademacher Klaus m 37 M60 Taxi-Sportverein walk
54 5. M50 54 1:10:02,00 Bartels Hans m 45 M50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
55 12. W50 55 1:12:24,00 Bartels Monika w 49 W50 Walktreff Neu-THF walk
56 13. W50 56 1:12:25,00 Kottkowiak Ellen w 45 W50 SSV Lichtenrade walk
57 10. W60 57 1:12:58,00 Kabelitz Lisa w 37 W60 SSV Lichtenrade walk